My example alrt

Schedule

All the moments of the day

Friday28June2024

17:00-20:00
Bib collection
17:00-20:00
Bar

Saturday29June2024

06:00-09:00
Shuttle Bus Giubiasco - Pianezzo
06:30-09:30
Bib Collection
06:30
Bar Opens
Ice Cream & Cocktails
08:35
Departure K33
09:15
Departure K14
09:30
Departure Walking
11:00
Apéro
11:20
First arrivals
12:00-16:00
Lunch
14:30
Kids Run
On-site registration
15:30
Awards
16:00
Après-Trail with DJ Camp.a
17:00
Food Trucks
19:00-??:??
DJ Sterky